Zajęcia pozalekcyjne w roku szkolnym 2008/2009
realizujący |
rodzaj zajęć |
dzień |
godzina lekcyjna |
pomieszczenie |
Bembenek Katarzyna |
wyrównawcze |
środa |
4 |
świetlica |
reedukacja |
wtorek |
5 i 6 |
świetlica i 4 |
|
zespół wokalno taneczny |
poniedziałek |
8 i 9 |
świetlica |
|
rewalidacja P. Dąbrowski |
czwartek |
1 |
30 |
|
Borys Jolanta |
wyrównawcze |
wtorek |
4 |
świetlica |
Bresa Alicja |
wyrównawcze |
środa |
4 |
świetlica |
Grudniewska Anna |
wyrównawcze |
poniedziałek |
6 |
19 |
Ichniowski Grzegorz |
koło internetowe (strona) |
poniedziałek |
3 |
6 |
koło informat. (gazetka) |
środa |
6 |
6 |
|
Kowalewska Beata |
wyrównawcze |
piątek |
5 |
świet |
Kwiatkowska Małgorzata |
wyrównawcze |
czwartek |
5 |
6 |
Łobocka Magdalena |
wyrównawcze |
poniedziałek |
6 |
23 |
Maślanka Ewelina |
logopedyczne |
czwartek |
2 i 4 |
gab. pedagoga |
zajęcia logopedyczne |
czwartek |
3 i 6 |
gab. pedagoga |
|
zajęcia logopedyczne |
czwartek |
5 |
gab. pedagoga |
|
Mazurek-Klein Anna |
zajęcia |
wtorek |
3, 6, 8 |
gab. pedagoga |
Moćko Jarosław |
koło informatyczne |
poniedziałek |
6 i 7 |
7 |
Mołodyński Ryszard |
SKS (SP) |
poniedziałek |
17.00 – 18.30 |
sala gimnastyczna |
Nabakowska Barbara |
chór |
czwartek |
7 i 8 |
26 |
Noch Sylwia |
reedukacja |
wtorek |
6 |
23 |
Nowacki Mirosław |
SKS (SP) |
środa |
15.20 – 18.00 |
sala gimnastyczna |
Piontek Elżbieta |
reedukacja |
poniedziałek |
8 |
26 |
Rutkowska Lucyna |
wyrównawcze |
wtorek |
4 |
świetlica |
zajęcia rewalidacji |
czwartek |
6 i 7 |
8 |
|
reedukacja |
środa |
7 |
21 |
|
Sakowska Anna |
koło polonistyczne |
wtorek |
1 |
29 |
zaj. wyr. (j. polski) |
poniedziałek |
6 |
25 |
|
Sikora Maria |
zespół instrumentalny |
poniedziałek |
8 i 9 |
|
Szramowska Teresa |
wyrównawcze |
piątek |
4 |
30 |
Szucki Piotr |
SKS (SP) |
piątek |
14.30 – 16.05 |
sala gimnastyczna |
Trepkowski Janusz |
SKS (SP) |
środa, czwartek |
7.10 – 7.55 8.00 12.00 |
sala gimnastyczna |
Wolska Joanna |
reedukacja |
poniedziałek |
4 |
świetlica, 22 |
rewalidacja A. Torłop |
poniedziałek |
5 |
25 |
|
rewalidacja |
wtorek |
2 |
gab. pedagoga |
|
SKS (SP) |
wtorek |
7.10 – 7.55 8.00 – 12.30 |
sala gimnastyczna |
|
Żur Ewa |
wyrównawcze |
poniedziałek |
4 |
świetlica |
reedukacja |
wtorek |
4 i 5 |
świetlica |
Godziny lekcyjne |
Godziny zegarowe |
0 |
7.10 – 7.55 |
1 |
8.00 – 845 |
2 |
8.55 – 9.40 |
3 |
9.50 – 10.35 |
4 |
10.50 – 11.35 |
5 |
11.45 – 12.30 |
6 |
12.45 – 13.30 |
7 |
13.40 – 14.25 |
8 |
14.30 – 15.15 |
9 |
15.20 – 16.05 |
10 |
16.10 – 16.55 |