NAUCZYCIEL |
DZIEŃ |
GODZINA |
Bembenek Katarzyna |
piątek |
9.50 – 10.30 |
Borys Jolanta |
środa |
8.00 – 8.45 |
Bresa Alicja |
poniedziałek |
9.50 – 10.30 |
Chmielecka Iwona |
poniedziałek |
9.50 – 10.30 |
Czapiewska Mariola |
piątek |
8.55 – 9.40 |
Fiebig-Błaszkowska Katarzyna |
środa |
10.45 – 11.30 |
Górska Natalia |
wtorek |
13.35 – 14.20 |
Grudniewska Anna |
czwartek |
9.50 – 10.30 |
Gunia Karolina |
czwartek |
10.40 – 11.25 |
Ichniowski Grzegorz |
poniedziałek |
11.45 – 12.20 |
Jasińska Karolina |
środa |
8.55 – 9.40 |
Katulska Danuta |
środa |
9.40 – 10.30 |
Kowalewska Beata |
wtorek |
9.50 – 10.35 |
Kwiatkowska Małgorzata |
wtorek |
8.50 – 9.40 |
Lemka Kamila |
piątek |
9.50 – 10.35 |
Lewandowska Jolanta |
środa |
15.00 – 16.00 |
Lichnerowicz Zdzisława |
środa |
8.55 – 9.40 |
Łobocka Magdalena |
piątek |
10.50 – 11.35 |
Maślanka Ewelina |
czwartek |
12.45 – 13.30 |
Mazurek-Klein Anna |
czwartek |
15.00 – 15.45 |
ks. Misiurski Karol |
środa |
13.30-14.15 |
Moćko Jarosław |
środa |
9.50 – 10.35 |
Mołodyński Ryszard |
środa |
8.00 – 8.45 |
Myrda Anna |
piątek |
11.45 – 12.30 |
Nabakowska Barbara |
czwartek |
13.35 – 14.20 |
Noch Sylwia |
czwartek |
13.35 – 14.20 |
Nojman Danuta |
czwartek |
9.50 – 10.35 |
Nowacki Mirosław |
czwartek |
14.30 – 15.15 |
Owsiak Beata |
wtorek |
11.40 – 12.25 |
Pauch Seweryn |
piątek |
13.35-14.20 |
Plutowski Jarosław |
wtorek |
10.45 – 11.30 |
Rutkowska Lucyna |
czwartek |
14.30 – 15.15 |
Sakowska Anna |
piątek |
8.55 – 9.40 |
Sawczak Dorota |
piątek |
12.45 – 13.30 |
Sikora Maria |
poniedziałek |
14.30 – 15.15 |
Strójwąs Alina |
wtorek |
13.35 – 14.20 |
Szramowska Teresa |
czwartek |
12.40 – 13.25 |
Szucki Piotr |
wtorek |
14.30 – 15.15 |
Świtała Gabriela |
czwartek |
15.00 – 17.00 |
Świtała Zenon |
poniedziałek |
8.00-8.45 |
Trepkowski Janusz |
środa |
9.50 – 10.35 |
Turzyńska Aleksandra |
poniedziałek |
8.00 – 8.45 |
Wolska Joanna |
wtorek |
9.50 – 10.35 |
Wolski Andrzej |
piątek |
10.45 – 11.30 |
Zywert Grażyna |
czwartek |
12.45 – 13.30 |
Żur Ewa |
środa |
14.30 – 15.15 |